Herren/Mixed

Damen

Juniorinnen


H1

Resultate

H1 - TV Lunkhofen 2:3
VBC Kanti Baden - H1 3:0
H1 - Volley Smash 05 3:0
H1 - SV Olten 3:1
VBC Dottikon - H1 0:3
H1 - VBC Windisch 3:0
H1 - SV Volley Lengnau 3:0
VC Los Unidos - H1 3:2
TV Lunkhofen - H1 0:3
H1 - VBC Kanti Baden 3:2
Volley Smash 05 - H1 3:2
   

D1

Resultate

D1 - Volley Smash 05 3:2
Volley Aarburg-Zofingen - D1 3:0
D1 - VBC Niederlenz 3:2
D1 - BSC Zelgli Aarau 3:1
BTV Aarau - D1 3:2
SV Volley Wyna - D1 3:1
D1 - VBC Oftringen 1 3:0
Volley Salina 1-Möhlin - D1 3:0
D1 - Volley Seetal 0:3
Volley Smash 05 - D1 3:1
D1 - Volley Aarburg-Zofingen 1:3
BSC Zelgli Aarau - D1 2:3
VBC Niederlenz - D1 3:2

DJ1

resultate

 

DJ1 - SV Lägern Wettingen 1:3
 VBC Kanti Baden - DJ1 3:1
DJ1 - Volley Smash 05 0:3
DJ1 - BSC Zelgli Aarau 2:3
SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen - DJ1 3:1
BTV Aarau - DJ1 3:0
DJ1 - VBC Oftringen 1:3
VC Los Unidos - DJ1 2:3
DJ1 - VBC Rupperswil 3:2
SV Lägern Wettingen - DJ1 3:0
DJ1 - VBC Kanti Baden 0:3
Volley Smash 05 - DJ1 3:1


H2

Resultate

 

H2 - STV Oberkulm 0:3
 TV Merenschwand - H2 3:0
H2 - TV Merenschwand 0:3
TV Arni - H2 3:0
STV Oberkulm - H2 3:0
STV Besenbüren - H2 3:1

D2

Resultate

 

D3 - D2 1:3
D2 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:0
D2 - VBC Rothrist 3:0
STV Gränichen - D2 0:3
D2 - Volley Schönenwerd 4 2:3
VBC Merenschwand-Muri - D2 0:3
BSV Schöftland - D2 0:3
D2 - VBC Lostorf 3:1
D2 - D3 3:0
VC Safenwil-Kölliken - D2 0:3
VBC Rothrist - D2 0:3
   

DJ2

Resultate

 

DJ2 - SV Lägern Wettingen 1:3
Volley Aarburg-Zofingen - DJ2 3:0
DJ2 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 1:3
BTV Aarau - DJ2 3:0
DJ2 - SV Tägerig 1 0:3
TV Olten - DJ2 3:1
TV Zurzach - DJ2 3:2
DJ2 - DTV Künten 2:3
SV Lägern Wettingen - DJ2 3:2
DJ2 - Volley Aarburg-Zofingen 1:3
VC Safenwil-Kölliken - DJ2 1:3


Mixed

Resultate

 

M1 - VC Los Unidos 3:1
M1 - Turbine Baden 3:1
M1 - TV Holderbank 3:0
M1 - Volley Seetal 3:1
Volley Seetal - M1 0:3
Turbine Baden - M1 0:3
   

D3

resultate

 

D3 - D2 1:3
STV Gränichen - D3 3:1
D3 - VBC Merenschwand-Muri 2:3
D3 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 0:3
Volley Schönenwerd - D3 3:0
D3 - VBC Lostorf 0:3
VBC Rothrist - D3 3:1
D3 - BSV Schöftland 0:3
D2 - D3 3:0
D3 - STV Gränichen 3:1
VC Safenwil-Kölliken - D3 3:1

U17

resultate

 

U17 - BTV Aarau 0:3
SV Tägerig - U17 2:3
TV Lunkhofen - U17 0:3
U17 - SG Rohrdorf-Mellingen 0:3
Volley Seetal - U17 3:1
U17 - VBC Dulliken 3:1
TV Lunkhofen - U17 2:3
U17 - VC Safenwil-Kölliken 3:0
VBC Dulliken - U17 3:1